Hollywoodtuna.Com - Info

hollywoodtuna receives about 27,200 unique visitors and 80,241 (2.95 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $217.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $597,030.77. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hollywoodtuna.com is ranked number 25,023 in the world and 0.00591% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Matawan, NJ, 07747, United States and links to network IP address 108.61.149.67.

About - Hollywoodtuna.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$597,030.77
Daily Revenue:
$217.60
Monthly Revenue:
$6,528.00
Yearly Revenue:
$79,424.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
27,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
816,000
Daily Pageviews:
80,241 (2.95 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
25,023 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00591% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,021
Average Load Time:
(1604 ms) 45 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 53.9%57.7%7951
Canada 9.7%7.7%5020
India 5.9%6.1%33188
South Africa 3.8%1.2%8284
Germany 3.4%7.1%18799
Hong Kong 2.7%2.9%4915
Other 2.4%1.3%2464
Singapore 2.1%4.0%5150
United Kingdom 2.0%0.9%43034
Pakistan 1.8%3.9%9830
France 1.1%0.6%62564
Japan 1.0%0.4%94357
Israel 0.7%0.4%12340
Italy 0.7%0.2%82305

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
hollywoodtuna.com
100.00%100.00%3.30

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
109,000
Google Indexed Pages:
33,900
Yahoo Backlinks:
106,751
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
36,243
Bing Backlinks:
98,697
Bing Indexed Pages:
36,257

Domain Overview

SEMrush hollywoodtuna.com
Domain:
  hollywoodtuna.com
Rank:
  21058
Organic Keywords:
  4,845
Organic Traffic:
  50,734
Organic Cost:
  $1,650.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  340
Facebook shares:
  263
Facebook comments:
  57
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  281
Facebook total:
  660
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  23
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  893,484
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  30

Site Categories (dmoz)

News and Media/Gossip

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
108.61.149.67
ASN:
AS20473 
ISP:
Choopa, LLC 
Server Location:
Matawan
NJ
07747
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 108.61.149.67

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.6.2
Date: Sun, 28 Jun 2015 01:50:26 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-Pingback: http://www.hollywoodtuna.com/xmlrpc.php

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 300
MX hollywoodtuna.com 3600
A 108.61.149.67 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.choopadns.com
Rname dnsadm.choopa.com
Serial Number 1415834670
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.choopadns.com 3599
NS ns1.choopadns.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-03-30
Domain Age:
10 years 2 months 28 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: HOLLYWOODTUNA.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.CHOOPADNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.CHOOPADNS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 14-apr-2015
Creation Date: 30-mar-2005
Expiration Date: 30-mar-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 28 Jun 2015 01:50:14 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hollywoodtuna.com widget
Last update was 9 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.