Hollywoodtuna.Com

hollywoodtuna.com
hollywoodtuna receives about 26,970 unique visitors and 86,844 (3.22 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $215.76/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $592,494.87. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hollywoodtuna.com is ranked number 25,075 in the world and 0.00586% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Matawan, NJ, 07747, United States and links to network IP address 108.61.149.67.

About - Hollywoodtuna.Com

WRITE article about hollywoodtuna.com

How many visitors does hollywoodtuna.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
26,970
Monthly Unique Visitors:
809,100
Daily Pageviews:
86,844 (3.22 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
25,075 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00586% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
822
Average Load Time:
(2192 ms) 31 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 51.8%43.3%9091
Canada 4.9%2.0%13243
India 4.1%9.7%41732
Netherlands 4.0%1.6%10613
Pakistan 3.4%6.3%7440
Other 2.9%1.5%2401
Singapore 2.8%4.5%4183
Germany 2.6%9.0%21285
Brazil 2.4%5.3%24037
France 2.2%2.2%29249
Australia 2.2%1.9%16784
Hong Kong 1.8%1.1%9227
United Kingdom 1.2%0.8%60201
Italy 0.9%0.3%68529

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
hollywoodtuna.com
100.00%100.00%3.12

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush hollywoodtuna.com
Domain:
  hollywoodtuna.com
Rank:
  35,671
Organic Keywords:
  30,707
Organic Traffic:
  32,861
Organic Cost:
  $711.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

hollywoodtuna.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  1,068
Facebook shares:
  298
Facebook comments:
  75
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  281
Facebook total:
  1,441
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  23
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  893,490
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much hollywoodtuna.com can earn?

Website Value:
$592,494.87
Daily Revenue:
$215.76
Monthly Revenue:
$6,472.80
Yearly Revenue:
$78,752.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is hollywoodtuna.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
108.61.149.67
ASN:
AS20473 
ISP:
Choopa, LLC 
Server Location:
Matawan
NJ
07747
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 108.61.149.67

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  30

Site Categories (dmoz)

News and Media/Gossip

How did hollywoodtuna.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.8.0
Date: Fri, 18 Dec 2015 10:29:45 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 300
A 108.61.149.67 3600
MX hollywoodtuna.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.choopadns.com
Rname dnsadm.choopa.com
Serial Number 1415834670
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.choopadns.com 3599
NS ns2.choopadns.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-03-30
Domain Age:
10 years 8 months 19 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: HOLLYWOODTUNA.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.CHOOPADNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.CHOOPADNS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 14-apr-2015
Creation Date: 30-mar-2005
Expiration Date: 30-mar-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 18 Dec 2015 10:29:50 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Last update was 52 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hollywoodtuna.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.